NameAlterClubSelital RS
29.01.23
Hubel-Cup RS
29.01.23
Rüschegger RS1
12.02.23
Rüschegger RS2
12.02.23
SC Rüti RS
19.03.23
Gesamt
         
Modis  U-82015 – jünger       
Hostettler Emma2015Schw.burg95959595100480
Weiss Finja2015Rüti510010010095400
Loosli Julia2016Schw.burg10090   190
         
Gielä  U-82015 – jünger       
Schmied Timeo2015Rüschegg10010095100100495
Friedrich Mathis2016Schw.burg905858595360
Buri  Mael2016Rüti9595   190
Lanz Florian2015Schw.burg  10090 190
Rothen Mattia2015Schw.burg  90955190
Zbinden Mael2017Rüschegg  805 85
         
Modis U-102013 – 2014       
Hostettler Lina2014Schw.burg100100100100100500
Buri Kira2013Rüti9090959595465
Rothen Ciara2013Schw.burg9585909090450
Kropf Jael2014Rüti8080  85245
Loosli Aline2014Schw.burg8595   180
Pauli Noemi2013Rüschegg  8585 170
Zbinden Lisa2014Riffenmatt7575   150
Steffen Malou2013Riffenmatt7070   140
         
Gielä U-102013 – 2014       
Sommer Rio2014Rüti  100100100300
Läng Janis2014Rüschegg100100855 290
Zwahlen Colin2013Riffenmatt  9595 190
Zbinden Nino2014Rüschegg  90595190
         
Modis U-122011 – 2012       
Riesen Zoe2011Schw.burg100100100100100500
Rothen Alina2011Schw.burg9595909095465
Burri Emma2011Riffenmatt8590959590455
Moor Jorka2012Schw.burg7580858585410
Gasser Fabienne2012Schw.burg90858080 335
Hostettler Salomé2012Schw.burg80707070 290
Zwahlen Flavia2011Riffenmatt70756565 275
Zbinden Emilia2012Riffenmatt65656060 250
Zwahlen Leana2011Rüschegg  7575 150
         
Gielä U-122011 – 2012       
Weiss Nino2012Rüti95959595100480
Kunz Levin2012Rüti7570858095405
Berner Carlo2011Rüti100100100100 400
Winzenried Leo2012Rüti6560707090355
Steiner Tim2011Schw.burg85759090 340
Hostettler Quirin2012Schw.burg5858085 255
Meng Gion2011Schw.burg9090   180
Aeberhard Quirin2011Schw.burg8080   160
Habermeyer Veit2012Riffenmatt  7575 150
Steiner Gian2012Schw.burg7065   135
         
Modis U-142009 – 2010       
Pauli Leonie2009Rüschegg9595959590470
Weibel Elina2009Schw.burg9090908595450
Zwahlen Jael2009Riffenmatt85858590 345
Merz Seraina2010Rüti100100  100300
Hostettler Laura2009Schw.burg  100100 200
         
Gielä  U-142009 – 2010       
Schmid Raphael2009Rüti100100100100100500
Burri Nils2010Riffenmatt9595959585465
Keiser Julian2009Rüti9080908095435
Schmid Max2009Schw.burg859059080350
Gasser Raphael2010Schw.burg  8585 170
Grob Silas2009Schw.burg8085   165
Kunz Loris2010Rüti    9090
Schmid Jarno2010Schw.burg575   80
Hostettler Devin2009Schw.burg55   10
         
Modis U-162007 – 2008       
Segginger Yael2008Rüti100100100100100500
Weibel Mara2007Schw.burg9090909095455
Brechbühl Mona2008Schw.burg959595955385
Zwahlen Livia2008Rüschegg  8585 170
         
Gielä U-162007 – 2008       
Braghetta Andrea2008Rüti9010010010095485
Mäder Ben2007Schw.burg10090  100290
Schumacher Sven2007Riffenmatt8059095 270
Staudenmann Luan2008Rüschegg955955 200
Binggeli Meiko2008Rüschegg8595   180
Habermeyer Carl2008Riffenmatt  8590 175
         
Modis U-182005 – 2006       
Horst Angela2006Rüti9595100100100490
Merz Alisha2006Rüti100100959595485
Keller Elyssa2006Rüti590  90185
         
         
Gielä U-182005 – 2006       
Schmid Maximilian2005Rüti10095959590475
Segginger  Joshua2006Rüti951008510095475
Mani Sandro2006Rüti59010090100385
Hostettler Nico2005Rüschegg  9055100